''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!



ComputerWorldWales
Neptune Court, Vanguard Way CWL House

CF24 5PJ Cardiff
UK

Telephone : 02920 333 000
VAT : 615 7056 47

Go to page:     2  
USB connection cable, type A - B M/M, 3.0m, USB 2.0 suitable Black
£0.62(Excl VAT)
£0.75(incl. VAT)
ASSMANN USB Type-C connection cable, type C to A M/M, 1.0m, Super Speed Black
£4.45(Excl VAT)
£5.34(incl. VAT)
Sfp-port Mini-gbic Module-10km 1310nm Lc Singlemode
£23.21(Excl VAT)
£27.85(incl. VAT)
Sfp-port Mini-gbic Module-10km Wdm Tx:1310nm Bidi Lc Singlem
Real time Stock Check
£30.19(Excl VAT)
£36.23(incl. VAT)
Sfp-port Mini-gbic Module-30km 1310nm Lc Singlemode
Real time Stock Check
£29.45(Excl VAT)
£35.34(incl. VAT)
ASSMANN Power Cord - C7 M/F, 1.8m, H03VVH2-F2G 0.75qmm, black Euro
£1.07(Excl VAT)
£1.28(incl. VAT)
Mains Cable Schuko 90 Angledc13 M/f 1.8m  H05vv-f3g 0.75qmm
£3.27(Excl VAT)
£3.92(incl. VAT)
Power Cord Uk Plug 90grad Angled C7 1.8m

DIGITUS - ASSMANN - EDNET

Power Cord Uk Plug 90grad Angled C7 1.8m

Part Number:
AK-440116-018-S
Language :
NS
£2.27(Excl VAT)
£2.72(incl. VAT)
Go to page:     2  

 Brands